verseny
esemény: | Korean Ambassador Cup |
helyszín: | Prága, Csehország |
dátum: | 2014.04.26–27. |
szorzó: | 25 |
korhatárok: | gyermek (<12), serdülő (<16), ifjúsági (<18), ifjúsági (<20), felnőtt (>18), felnőtt (>20), diák (egyetemi) |
link: | http://www.goweb.cz/cs/node/3595 |
|
rendszer: | MacMahon / 5 forduló |
előny: | normál előnyadás |
tábla: | 19×19 |
szabályok: | japán |
komi: | 6.5 |
játékidő: | 60 perc |
bjo-jomi: | + 15 lépés / 5 perc (kanadai) |
|
eredmények:
Korean Ambassador Cup
Hely Név Orsz. Rang Rating MMS 1 2 3 4 5 Pont SOS SOSOS
1 Zhao Baolong cn-Beij 2p 2730 28 21+ 10+ 16+ 5+ 2+ 5 125 641
2 Lin, Viktor at-Gote 6d 2588 27 17+ 6+ 4+ 11+ 1- 4 129 640
3 Lisy, Pavol sk-DoSt 7d 2687 27 12+ 4- 10+ 6+ 5+ 4 128 649
4 Mitic, Nikola rs-NiSt 5d 2561 26 13+ 3+ 2- 7+ 9- 3 131 633
5 Silt, Ondrej cz-AKun 6d 2590 26 18+ 8+ 7+ 1- 3- 3 131 628
6 Balogh, Pal hu-Debr 6d 2611 26 14+ 2- 13+ 3- 10+ 3 129 639
7 Simara, Jan cz-KVaS 6d 2614 26 19+ 9+ 5- 4- 11+ 3 127 635
8 Podpera, Lukas cz-APWS 6d 2590 26 15+ 5- 11- 16+ 12+ 3 125 638
9 Jurek, Martin cz-BMik 4d 2479 26 16+ 7- - 17+ 4+ 3 123 628
10 Fenech, Antoine fr-67SE 5d 2484 25 11+ 1- 3- 14+ 6- 2 131 636
11 Mitic, Dusan rs-NiSt 6d 2575 25 10- 12+ 8+ 2- 7- 2 129 639
12 Liebscher, Volkmar de-Grei 3d 2326 25 3- 11- 18+ 13+ 8- 2 127 631
13 Campagnie, Remi fr-67SE 5d 2501 25 4- 14+ 6- 12- 18+ 2 126 635
14 Paga, Pierre fr-92Le 4d 2416 25 6- 13- 15+ 10- 17+ 2 125 634
15 Kachyna, Ondrej cz-Brno 2d 2242 25 8- 21+ 14- 19+ 16+ 3 122 621
16 Prokop, Jan cz-SRic 5d 2481 24 9- 17+ 1- 8- 15- 1 129 621
17 Ditzhuijzen, Zeno_van nl-Utre 5d 2462 24 2- 16- 19+ 9- 14- 1 126 627
18 Cipra, Petr cz 3d 2304 24 5- 23+ 12- 20+ 13- 2 123 610
19 Zaloudkova, Klara cz-ADra 3d 2210 24 7- 20+ 17- 15- 25+ 2 121 601
20 Sebela, Jan cz-Brno 1d 2118 24 24+ 19- 22+ 18- 21+ 3 116 591
21 Gerner, Jan cz-AKun 2d 2170 23 1- 15- - 26+ 20- 1 121 581
22 Seres Júlia hu-Fot 1d 2016 23 27+ 26+ 20- 23- 24+ 3 113 555
23 Sokol, Marcin pl-Krak 1d 1998 23 29+ 18- 24+ 22+ - 3 110 556
24 Dlouhy, Ondrej cz-APWS 1k 1975 22 20- 29+ 23- 27+ 22- 2 113 554
25 Timko, Michal cz-APWS 2k 1905 22 28- 27+ 29+ 31+ 19- 3 110 539
26 Mazurek, Katarzyna pl-Krak 1k 2035 22 30+ 22- 31+ 21- - 2 108 545
27 Hricova, Jana cz-APmG 1k 1981 22 22- 25- 33+ 24- 30+ 2 108 543
28 Kadlecova, Alzbeta cz-APra 2k 1909 22 25+ - - - - 1 98 490
29 Bartos, Jiri cz-Libe 2k 1961 21 23- 24- 25- - - 0 107 533
30 Chechel, Anton cz-APWS 3k 1858 21 26- 31- 32+ 35+ 27- 2 106 518
31 Chladkova, Tereza cz-TFMi 3k 1782 21 34+ 30+ 26- 25- 33+ 3 105 524
32 Ries, Vilem cz-APra 4k 1700 21 36+ 35+ 30- 34+ 37+ 4 99 496
33 Moudrik, Josef cz-APra 5k 1665 20 39+ 34+ 27- 40+ 31- 3 101 498
34 Lacnak, Jonas cz-MJes 3k 1795 20 31- 33- 42+ 32- 36+ 2 99 495
35 Danek, Michal cz-APra 4k 1721 20 38+ 32- 36+ 30- 43+ 3 98 488
36 Hlousek, Pavel cz-UMos 5k 1679 19 32- 37+ 35- 38+ 34- 2 99 484
37 Baste, Julien fr-35Re 5k 1639 19 49+ 36- 41+ 39+ 32- 3 94 471
(38) Hrbek, Stepan cz-APmG 5k 1675 19 35- 40- 43+ 36- 41+ 2 94 471
39 Bartusek, Filip cz-Brno 5k 1671 19 33- 45+ 40- 37- 42+ 2 94 466
40 Harmasz, Adam pl-Krak 5k 1640 19 41+ 38+ 39+ 33- - 3 92 461
41 Tomek, Vitezslav cz-TFMi 5k 1647 18 40- 44+ 37- 48+ 38- 2 92 456
42 Jedlicka, Petr cz-UMos 5k 1511 18 56+ 46+ 34- 44+ 39- 3 91 447
43 Medak, Damir hr-Zagr 6k 1501 18 53+ 49+ 38- 45+ 35- 3 90 452
44 Fedonin, Dmytro cz-APWS 6k 1500 18 48+ 41- 46+ 42- 49+ 3 88 443
45 Vrablik, Jan cz-APra 7k 1459 18 47+ 39- 50+ 43- 57+ 3 88 434
46 Kares, Ondrej cz-MJav 6k 1544 18 55+ 42- 44- 54+ 48+ 3 85 433
47 Tomek, Vojtech cz-TFMi 6k 1526 18 45- 48- 53+ 50+ 52+ 3 85 426
48 Jurasek, Ondrej cz-Brno 6k 1464 17 44- 47+ 54+ 41- 46- 2 88 434
49 Bauma, Jiri cz-APra 5k 1615 17 37- 43- 51- 61+ 44- 1 87 430
50 Poslusny, Jan cz-APWS 6k 1416 17 58+ 56+ 45- 47- 54+ 3 84 417
51 Stanek, Vilem cz-AKun 7k 1311 17 60+ 55+ 49+ 52- 53+ 4 81 413
52 Kubitova, Josefa cz-APWS 8k 1289 17 63+ 59+ 58+ 51+ 47- 4 81 399
53 Pavelka, Antonin cz-Brno 5k 1521 16 43- 54- 47- 55+ 51- 1 85 422
54 Dankova, Lenka cz-APra 8k 1378 16 57+ 53+ 48- 46- 50- 2 84 423
55 Podpera, Milos cz-APWS 7k 1389 16 46- 51- 59+ 53- 62+ 2 82 405
56 Tobias, Jiri cz-Brno 5k 1492 16 42- 50- 61- 57- 60+ 1 81 411
57 Podbiol, Krzysztof pl-Chor 6k 1449 16 54- 58- 60+ 56+ 45- 2 81 410
58 Vasa, Vojtech cz-APmG 7k 1403 16 50- 57+ 52- 62- 63+ 2 79 400
59 Jansky, Dusan cz-APmG 8k 1333 16 62+ 52- 55- 63+ 61+ 3 77 394
60 Vasova, Dita cz-APmG 9k 1266 15 51- 62+ 57- 64+ 56- 2 78 389
61 Peace, Daniel uk-OxfC 9k 1236 15 64+ 63+ 56+ 49- 59- 3 77 391
62 Defer, Tristan cz-Brno 9k 1272 15 59- 60- 64+ 58+ 55- 2 77 385
63 Klaudis, Benedikt cz-APra 7k 1322 14 52- 61- 65+ 59- 58- 1 77 376
64 Brien, Andrea de-Grei 9k 1190 14 61- 72+ 62- 60- 65+ 2 69 356
65 Vonsovsky, Jakub cz-Brno 11k 1013 13 74+ 73+ 63- 69+ 64- 3 62 321
66 Precechtel, Jakub cz-APra 13k 872 13 76+ 68+ 72+ 67- 74+ 4 57 295
67 Bukovska, Anezka cz-APmG 11k 881 13 68- 81+ 70+ 66+ 69+ 4 57 281
68 Durik, Juraj sk-Brat 12k 893 12 67+ 66- 76+ 73+ 70- 3 59 290
69 Magula, Petr cz-APra 11k 977 12 72- 77+ 73+ 65- 67- 2 58 296
70 Skrle, Jan cz-ATea 12k 900 12 71- 74+ 67- 76+ 68+ 3 58 287
71 Misak, Vojtech cz-APra 12k 838 12 70+ 76- 77+ 72+ 73+ 4 54 294
72 Kubita, Mikulas cz-APWS 10k 985 11 69+ 64- 66- 71- 75- 1 62 284
73 Soukup, Jindrich cz-ATea 11k 1000 11 77+ 65- 69- 68- 71- 1 59 289
74 Gulasi, Josef cz-Plze 12k 864 11 65- 70- 78+ 77+ 66- 2 58 282
75 Drabek, Pavel cz-Brno 13k 713 11 82+ 78- 81+ 80+ 72+ 4 46 243
76 Ullmannova, Dagmar cz-Brno 13k 865 10 66- 71+ 68- 70- 79- 1 59 269
77 Medak, Mirta hr-Zagr 12k 984 10 73- 69- 71- 74- 78- 0 56 278
78 Cafourek, Petr cz-APmG 15k 647 10 79+ 75+ 74- 85+ 77+ 4 49 243
79 Nemcok, Michal cz-TFMi 16k 573 10 78- 89+ 85+ 81+! 76+ 4 41 231
80 Hula, Tomas cz-APra 17k 466 9 87+ 82+ 83+ 75- 86+ 4 41 201
81 Rydl, Roman cz-ATea 14k 700 8 83+ 67- 75- 79-! - 1 49 218
82 Medak, Robert hr-Zagr 16k 560 8 75- 80- 86+ 87+ 83- 2 42 200
83 Popa, Julia-Maria cz-Brno 14k 687 8 81- 85- 80- 86- 82+ 1 39 213
84 Kruml, Pavel cz-TFMi 16k 508 8 92+ - - - - 1 25 120
85 Hula, Martin cz-APra 17k 452 7 86+ 83+ 79- 78- 88-! 2 42 196
86 Broz, Ondrej cz-APmG 16k 469 7 85- 87+ 82- 83+ 80- 2 39 199
87 Kroupa, Pavel cz-Brno 17k 476 7 80- 86- 89+ 82- 91+ 2 35 184
88 Defer, Leon cz-Brno 16k 436 7 89- 91+ 90- 94+ 85+! 3 28 149
89 Defer, Thierry cz-Brno 17k 427 6 88+ 79- 87- 91- 95+ 2 32 155
90 Astalos, Petr cz-APra 19k 275 6 91- 94+ 88+ - - 2 22 111
91 Hrbek, Michal cz-APmG 18k 325 5 90+ 88- 94- 89+ 87- 2 30 140
92 Hejda, Filip cz-ATea 20k 100 5 84- 98+ 93+ 95+ 97+ 4 20 94
93 Hrbkova, Marta cz-APmG 20k 100 5 95+ 97+ 92- 98+ 96+ 4 15 90
94 Benedikt, Tomas cz-ATea 19k 247 4 96+ 90- 91+ 88- - 2 23 106
95 Hosova, Karin sk-Brat 20k 100 3 93- 96+ 97+ 92- 89- 2 21 101
96 Kaufmann, Lukas cz-APmG 20k 100 3 94- 95- 98+ 97+ 93- 2 16 92
97 Feltlova, Renata cz-Brno 20k 100 2 98+ 93- 95- 96- 92- 1 18 87
98 Broz, Daniel cz-APmG 20k 100 2 97- 92- 96- 93- free 1 15 69
|